venue burgee

Cutty Sark SIN 2014 PHRF

Nanaimo Yacht Club

SIN2014 Results PHRF 3

PHRF 3 Fleet

Sailed: 4, Discards: 0, To count: 4, Ratings: PHRFTOT, Entries: 6, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName PHRFTOT R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 Total Nett
1st PHRF 3 Koru Quest 30 25365 Paul Shaw 93 1 3 1 2           7 7
2nd PHRF 3 Lickety Split T-240 62 Tom Stevens 111 3 2 3 1           9 9
3rd PHRF 3 Rhumb Line J29 69117 Martina Sonderhoff 121 4 1 2 4           11 11
4th PHRF 3 DILLIGAF Ross 930 6314 Keith Climenhaga 111 2 4 4 3           13 13
5th PHRF 3 Interim Ross 930 87877 John Schnellback 108 5 5 5 6           21 21
6th PHRF 3 Beats Per Minute Olson 30 18310 Vassili Angelblazer 99 7 DNF 6 6 5           24 24

R1 - PHRF 3 Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName PHRFTOT Elapsed Corrected Points
1 PHRF 3 Koru Quest 30 25365 Paul Shaw 93 2:07:35 2:15:17 1
2 PHRF 3 DILLIGAF Ross 930 6314 Keith Climenhaga 111 2:14:23 2:18:26 2
3 PHRF 3 Lickety Split T-240 62 Tom Stevens 111 2:15:09 2:19:13 3
4 PHRF 3 Rhumb Line J29 69117 Martina Sonderhoff 121 2:24:00 2:26:01 4
5 PHRF 3 Interim Ross 930 87877 John Schnellback 108 2:24:57 2:30:02 5
6 PHRF 3 Beats Per Minute Olson 30 18310 Vassili Angelblazer 99 DNF   7

R2 - PHRF 3 Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName PHRFTOT Elapsed Corrected Points
1 PHRF 3 Rhumb Line J29 69117 Martina Sonderhoff 121 1:34:30 1:35:50 1
2 PHRF 3 Lickety Split T-240 62 Tom Stevens 111 1:37:17 1:40:13 2
3 PHRF 3 Koru Quest 30 25365 Paul Shaw 93 1:34:45 1:40:28 3
4 PHRF 3 DILLIGAF Ross 930 6314 Keith Climenhaga 111 1:39:45 1:42:45 4
5 PHRF 3 Interim Ross 930 87877 John Schnellback 108 1:43:07 1:46:44 5
6 PHRF 3 Beats Per Minute Olson 30 18310 Vassili Angelblazer 99 1:42:33 1:47:41 6

R3 - PHRF 3 Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName PHRFTOT Elapsed Corrected Points
1 PHRF 3 Koru Quest 30 25365 Paul Shaw 93 2:27:19 2:36:13 1
2 PHRF 3 Rhumb Line J29 69117 Martina Sonderhoff 121 2:48:17 2:50:39 2
3 PHRF 3 Lickety Split T-240 62 Tom Stevens 111 2:45:45 2:50:44 3
4 PHRF 3 DILLIGAF Ross 930 6314 Keith Climenhaga 111 2:48:04 2:53:08 4
5 PHRF 3 Interim Ross 930 87877 John Schnellback 108 2:56:01 3:02:11 5
6 PHRF 3 Beats Per Minute Olson 30 18310 Vassili Angelblazer 99 3:07:08 3:16:30 6

R4 - PHRF 3 Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName PHRFTOT Elapsed Corrected Points
1 PHRF 3 Lickety Split T-240 62 Tom Stevens 111 0:52:45 0:54:20 1
2 PHRF 3 Koru Quest 30 25365 Paul Shaw 93 0:53:13 0:56:26 2
3 PHRF 3 DILLIGAF Ross 930 6314 Keith Climenhaga 111 0:56:55 0:58:38 3
4 PHRF 3 Rhumb Line J29 69117 Martina Sonderhoff 121 0:59:22 1:00:12 4
5 PHRF 3 Beats Per Minute Olson 30 18310 Vassili Angelblazer 99 0:58:50 1:01:47 5
6 PHRF 3 Interim Ross 930 87877 John Schnellback 108 1:06:22 1:08:41 6

R5 - PHRF 3 Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName PHRFTOT Place Points

R6 - PHRF 3 Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName PHRFTOT Place Points

R7 - PHRF 3 Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName PHRFTOT Place Points

R8 - PHRF 3 Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName PHRFTOT Place Points

R9 - PHRF 3 Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName PHRFTOT Place Points



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.5.1
www.sailwave.com